MAIN STAGE SCHEDULE
10:30 am
Avalanche House Opens
11:00 am - 11:20 am
Opening Ceremony with Emin Gün Sirer, Ava Labs
Panels 11:25 am - 12:30 pm
11:25 am - 11:55 am Panel
How to Successfully Engage Web3 Developers with The Graph, Avascan, Chorus One, Subsquid, Interchain
12:00 pm - 12:30 pm Panel
Zero to One: The Founder's Journey with Ava Labs, Disco, Gossip Protocol, Cenoa, Dynasty Studios
Lunch 12:30 pm - 2:00 pm
2:00 pm - 5:30 pm Keynotes & Panels
2:00 pm - 2:15 pm Keynote
The Multichain Future Starts from Avalanche with Jaack, Avascan
2:20 pm - 2:50 pm Panel
What We Learned from the First NFT Bull Cycle with Ava Labs, Ensō Collective, Unlock Labs, Galeri Muaf
2:55 pm - 3:25 pm Panel
Maximizing Value with Blockchains and Enterprise with Ava Labs, KPMG, Vodafone / A43, EY Türkiye
3:50- 4:05 pm Keynote
#reDeFineMobility with Gürcan, Togg
4:10 pm - 4:40 pm Panel
Shaping the Future of Avalanche Subnets with Ava Labs, EtraPay, NodeKit, Ash, Movement Labs
4:50 pm - 5:10 pm Chat
Driving Engagement in Web3 Social with Stani Kulechov, Aave Companies & Ava Labs
5:15 pm - 5:30 pm Keynote
The Vision for Avalanche in 2024 & Beyond with Emin Gün Sirer, Ava Labs
THE DEV LINKUP BY CHAINLINK SCHEDULE
11:30 am - 12:40 pm
Workshops
11:30 am - 12:00 pm
Launch a Subnet: dApps in 10 minutes with AvaCloud & Thirdweb
12:10 pm - 12:40 pm
ZK Security: Automated Bug Detection in ZK Circuits with Veridise
Lunch 12:30 pm - 2:00 pm
2:10 pm - 4:30 pm
Workshops
2:10 pm - 2:40 pm
How to Build Safe Smart Contracts with TraderJoe
3:00 pm - 3:30 pm
Workshop with Aave Companies
3:50 pm - 4:20 pm
Cross-Subnet dApps with Teleporter and AWM with Ava Labs
4:30 pm - 5:00 pm
Build Secure Cross-Chain Applications With Chainlink CCIP with Chainlink
ENTERTAINMENT SCHEDULE
Art Lounge
11:00 am - 7:00 pm
DJ Be Kind to Other People
11:00 am - 7:00 pm
Dance Cube Performances
Downstairs Market
1:00 pm - 1:15 pm
Turkish Dance Performance Les Arts Turcs
1:45 pm - 2:00 pm
Turkish Dance Performance Les Arts Turcs
5:30 pm - 7:00 pm
Happy Hour
5:40 pm - 6:25 pm
Happy Hour Performance from Selin Çıngır
Upstairs Main Stage Foyer
11:30 am - 3:30 pm Tarot Readings
12:30 pm - 2:30 pm Coffee Workshop
3:00 pm - 6:00 pm Turkish Lamp Making Class
Relax Room
11:30 am - 1:30 pm Sound Meditation with Vibes for All
1:45 pm - 3:15 pm Meditation & Breathwork with Işık Tlabar
3:30 pm - 5:30 pm Sound Meditation with Vibes for All
5:45 pm - 7:00 pm Meditation & Breathwork with Işık Tlabar